Antenna Horn F/ 500W ATU

#S-62-123079
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#10660190 Wire for antennaisolator 1
#34361372 ANTENNEISOLATOR 1
#41-130770-B Threaded insert M4 for antenna 3
#41-143377-B Bolt for Antenna Isolator 1
#41-143378-A Washer for Antenna Isolator, Brass Nickel plated 1
#41-145783-A Insulation washer ø45 x 0.5 mm, PTFE Teflon 1
#45-207124-016 O-ring Silicone ø16.1 x 1.6 mm Shore 70, Red 1
#52-207083-008 Hex Nut M8 DIN934 Brass, Nickel plated 1
#52-207085-008 Domed Hex Cap Nut M8 DIN 1587 Brass, Nickel plated 1
#53-200167-004 Washer, Flat 4mm, A2 3
#53-204676-004 Spring lock washer curved M4 A4 3
#53-207091-816 Washer 8.4x16x1.6 mm DIN125A Brass, Nickel plated 1
#75000149 KABELSKO 4.8x0.8 CRIMP 2mm2 1
#87.149 Screw M4x25 Hex Cap A2 3
Compatibility