FIELD INSTALLATION KIT, AC BUCK TRANSFORMER

#S-134070-1
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 8
#114580-031 WASHER, FLAT, 3/8, SS. 2
#114581-031 WASHER, LOCK, 3/8, SS. 1
#114581-033 WASHER, LOCK, 1/2, SS. 2
#114583-031 NUT, HEX, 3/8-16, SS. 1
#114583-033 NUT, HEX, 1/2-13, SS. 2
#114586-540 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4, SS. 4
#114586-628 SCREW, HEX HD, 3/8-16 x 2, SS. 1
#114586-674 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/2-13 x 1-1/2, SS. 2
#119906-029 NUT, NYLON INSERT, 1/4-20 4
#134390 TRANSFORMER ASSY, AC BUCK 1
#134391 MOUNTING ASSY, TRANSFORMER, SPIDER (REF DWG ONLY) 1
#134721 MOUNTING PLATE, BUCK TRANSFORMER BRACKET 1
#135457-1 PLUG ASSY,3 PIN POWER WEATHERTIGHT,15A,FEMALE,ZM 1
#135457-2 PLUG ASSY, 3 PIN POWER WEATHERTIGHT, 15A, MALE, ZM 1
#138816-128 PAD, CLOSED CELL FORM, 4" X 7" 1
#53-207137-500 WASHER, FLAT, 1/2, 1.250 OD, 18-8, ASTM A380 4
Compatibility