Mounting Kit

#S-67-127067
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#41-120669-A Grounding Bracket for TT3008G 1
#41-126760-A Neoprene Grommet, Upper 4
#41-126761-A Neoprene Grommet, Lower 4
#41-126762-A Spacer for Grommets 4
#51-200674-616 Screw M6x16 Head Cap HEX Socket A2 4
#51-203341-012 Screw M12x12 Set Screw HEX Socket A4 Tuflok 180 3
#51-204613-620 Screw M6x20 Head Cap HEX Socket A4 4
#53-200167-006 Washer, Flat 6mm, A2 4
#53-200739-006 Washer, Spring Lock 6mm 4
#53-204675-618 Fender washer, M6 A4, BN1684 4
#53-204676-006 Spring lock washer curved M6 A4 4
#97-126642-B Assembly Instruction 1
Compatibility