REPLACEMENT KIT LNB, KU/KA, ST100/120 TVHD

#S-67-141503
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-240 WASHER, FLAT, M5, SS. 1
#119973-125 SCREW, SOCKET HD, M5 X 12, SS. 1
#119973-200 SCREW, SOCKET HD, M5 X 90, SS. 4
#120077-420 SCREW, FLAT HD, PHIL, M6 X 10, SS. 4
#140116-1 LNB, KU/KA, TVRO 1
#48-207231-001 BOX, BROWN, 12.38 X 12.38 X 4.5 1
#48-207272-000 LOCTITE 243, 0.5 ML; RETAINING COMPOUND 1
Compatibility
Product information
REPLACEMENT KIT LNB, KU/KA, ST100/120 TVHD

Service actions