UPGRADE KIT, QUATTRO-DRO LNB, ST144

#S-67-152077
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#112573-2 WEIGHT, TRIM, 1/2 x 2.75 x 3, 1.17 LBS 1
#114580-007 WASHER, FLAT, #6, SS. 4
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 4
#114581-007 WASHER, LOCK, #6, SS. 4
#114583-029 NUT, HEX, 1/4-20, SS. 1
#114586-542 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/4-20 x 1-3/4, SS. 2
#114593-127 SCREW, SOCKET HD, 6-32 x 3/4, SS. 4
#62-152021 LNB ASSY, Ku BAND, ST144 1
#62-152023 BALANCE WEIGHT KIT, LNB OFFSET, ST144 1
#97-152077 UPGRADE KIT, SMW LNB OFFSET, ST144-21 1