Replacement pol pot kit, USAT

#S-134918
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-009 WASHER, FLAT, #8, SS. 2
#114590-188 SCREW, SOCKET SET-CUP, 8-32 x 1/8, SS. 2
#114593-147 SCREW, SOCKET HD, 8-32 x 5/8, SS. 2
#116420-40 PULLEY, .080P 40T 1
#119952-009 WASHER, INTERNAL TOOTH STAR, #8, SS. 2
#123067 PLATE, POT, POLANG 1
#128915-1 HARNESS ASSY, POLANG POT W/ CONN, USAT-24 1
#48-207231-001 BOX, BROWN, 12.38 X 12.38 X 4.5 1
#48-207272-000 LOCTITE 243, 0.5 ML; RETAINING COMPOUND 2
Compatibility