REPLACEMENT KIT, C-BAND CIR/LIN FEED

#S-67-150018
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-011 WASHER, FLAT, #10, SS. 8
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 10
#114581-011 WASHER, LOCK, #10, SS. 8
#114581-029 WASHER, LOCK, 1/4, SS 10
#114593-162 SCREW, SOCKET HD, 10-32 x 3/8, SS. 8
#114593-207 SCREW, SOCKET HD, 1/4-20 x 3/4, SS. 10
#117218-2 GASKET, WR-137, (CPRG FULL) 1
#118294-3 HARDWARE KIT, WR-137, CPR FLANGE 1
#119801-019 CABLE TIE, NYLON, 7.5 IN, NATURAL 2
#134165-14A GASKET, WR-229, CPR-229, FULL 1
#48-207231-003 BOX, BROWN, 28 X 16 X 14 1
#51-207203-306 Screw, M3 x 6, P.H. w/ Internal Lock Washer, S.S. 2
#62-141961 C-BAND FEED ASS'Y, CIRCULAR-LINEAR, TX-RX 1
Compatibility
Product information
REPLACEMENT KIT, C-BAND CIR/LIN FEED

Service actions