Replacement kit, Rate sensor kit, feed, USAT

#S-135921
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-007 WASHER, FLAT, #6, SS. 2
#114580-008 WASHER, FLAT, #6, SMALL PATTERN, SS. 2
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 1
#114583-007 NUT, HEX, 6-32, SS. 2
#114586-537 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/4-20 x 3/4, SS. 1
#114588-150 SCREW, PAN HD, PHIL, 6-32 x 5/8, SS. 2
#119952-029 WASHER, STAR, INTERNAL TOOTH, 1/4 IN, SS. 1
#121226-3012 SPACER, #6 X .25 OD X .125, ALUM, ALODINE 2
#122569-3612 STANDOFF, HEX, M/F, 6-32 X .25 OD X .75, SS 2
#128115 PCB ASSY, POWER SUPPLY, RATE SENSOR, USAT24 1
#48-207231-001 BOX, BROWN, 12.38 X 12.38 X 4.5 1
#48-207272-000 LOCTITE 243, 0.5 ML; RETAINING COMPOUND 1
#48-207285-000 LOCTITE 263 10ML;RETAINING COMPOUND 1
Compatibility