Kit fittings / F77

#S-67-202882
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#51-200146-036 Screw, Pan/Pozidriv 3x6mm 40
#51-200146-038 Screw M3x8 Pan Head PZ A2 200
#51-200146-312 Screw M3x12 Pan Head PZ A2 20
#51-200146-316 Screw, Pan/Pozidriv 3x16mm 50
#51-200146-322 Screw, Pan/Pozidriv 3x22mm 20
#51-202712-616 Screw, Pan/ Pozidriv M6x16 50
#51-202884-412 Screw M4x12 Head Cap HEX Socket A2 25
#52-200147-003 Nut, Lock 3mm 130
#53-200167-003 Washer, Flat 3mm 440
#53-200167-004 Washer, Flat 4mm, A2 50
#53-200167-006 Washer, Flat 6mm, A2 50
#53-200739-003 Washer, Spring Lock 3mm 280
#53-200739-004 Washer, Spring Lock 4mm 50
#97-119142 Assy Instr. for Kit fittings 0
Compatibility