Antenna Horn F/ 150-250W ATU

#S-62-123080
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#37-144255-A Wire for Antennaisolator_1.5mm2 x 100 mm, Green 1
#41-130770-B Threaded insert M4 for antenna 3
#41-143377-B Bolt for Antenna Isolator 1
#41-143378-A Washer for Antenna Isolator, Brass Nickel plated 1
#41-143383-A Antenna Isolator for ATU 1
#41-143776-A Insulation washer ø43 x 0.5 mm, PTFE Teflon 1
#45-207124-016 O-ring Silicone ø16.1 x 1.6 mm Shore 70, Red 1
#45-207125-037 O-ring Silicone ø37.7 x 2.62 mm Shore 70, Red 1
#51-207178-420 Screw M4x20 Hex Cap A2 3
#52-207083-008 Hex Nut M8 DIN934 Brass, Nickel plated 1
#52-207085-008 Domed Hex Cap Nut M8 DIN 1587 Brass, Nickel plated 1
#53-204676-004 Spring lock washer curved M4 A4 3
#53-206184-004 Washer M4, Ø8xØ4,3x0,5 A2 3
#53-207091-816 Washer 8.4x16x1.6 mm DIN125A Brass, Nickel plated 1
Compatibility