Replace Kit,WR ISLTR, 4006RZA,40/5009,40/5012,xx10

#S-129980-2
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 16
#114581-029 WASHER, LOCK, 1/4, SS 16
#114586-536 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/4-20 x 5/8, SS. 8
#114586-556 SCREW, HEX HD, 1/4-20 x 7/8, SS. 8
#115132-1 WIRE ROPE ISOLATOR, 1270/700 LB, 1.20 IN, DTR 4
#119327 BAR, RUBBER, COMPOSITE, SBR / NR 4
#48-207231-001 BOX, BROWN, 12.38 X 12.38 X 4.5 1
#48-207285-000 LOCTITE 263 10ML;RETAINING COMPOUND 1
Compatibility