Retrofit Sorbothane Upgrade Kit, 3 point, Rubber

#S-127818-1
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#114580-027 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SMALL PATTERN, SS. 1
#114580-029 WASHER, FLAT, 1/4, SS. 1
#114580-038 WASHER,FLAT,3/8,SS. ( 7/8 OD X 13/32 ID) .075 THK 3
#114581-029 WASHER, LOCK, 1/4, SS 1
#114582-031 NUT, HEX JAM, 3/8-16, SS. 3
#114582-130 NUT, HEX JAM, 5/16-24, SS. 1
#114583-029 NUT, HEX, 1/4-20, SS. 1
#114625-116 WASHER,FENDER,3/8 IN,18-8 SS. (2 IN OD x 13/32 ID) 3
#115266 ROD END MOD, .313 BORE, HIGH STRENGTH 1
#119895-587 SCREW, SHOULDER, 5/16 DIA X 1-1/2 IN, SS. 1
#122343-1 SLEEVE, .38 ID X .54 OD X 1.97 IN, DELRIN 3
#122343-4 SLEEVE, .38 ID X .54 OD X 1.44 IN, DELRIN, 5004 3
#122916 STANDOFF, HEX, F/F, 3/8-16 X .75 OD X 1, DELRIN 3
#124383 SPACER, .41ID X 2.0 OD X .180, DELRIN 3
#127779-1 ISOLATOR, 1.95 IN OD. X 1.00 THK 6
#127779-3 ISOLATOR, 1.95 IN OD. X .30 THK 3
#48-207231-001 BOX, BROWN, 12.38 X 12.38 X 4.5 1
#48-207285-000 LOCTITE 263 10ML;RETAINING COMPOUND 1
Compatibility