Console Ext Kit. 1-section incl. front plate, 200

#S-67-142207
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#41-128465-A Bottom Plate for Cabinet, 200mm 1
#41-128467-A Mounting Plate for Cabinet, 200mm 1
#41-130706-B Inside Plate for console, system 6000 1
#51-205353-320 Screw M3x20 PHRX A2 DIN 7985 Delta Seal black 1
#51-205354-325 Screw M3x25 PHRX A2 DIN 7985 Delta seal black 2
#82-126041-C Front Plate for Fleet Console, BlackGrey 1
#82-128466-A Top Plate for Cabinet, 200 mm, Black Grey 1
#82-128468-A Back Plate for Cabinet, 200 mm, Black Grey 1
#82-130693-A Cover Plate for center module Console, Black grey 1
#87.192 Screw M4x6 Countersunk PZ A2 Black Klevercol 8
#87.219 Screw M4x5 Pan Head PZ A2 8
#87.351 Screw M4x5 Pan Head PZ Steel Zn plate blue 15
Compatibility
Please Note Will be produced and delivered after order