Console-Topplate F/Printer incl. Hardware

#S-67-171882
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#2335930006 VIPPEBESLAG FOR PRINTERPLADE, BLACK GREY 1
#41-130708-A Bracket for role of paper 1
#41-130709-A Brake for role of paper 1
#41-130710-A Spring for role of paper 2
#41-130713-A Angle brace for mounting bracket 1
#63.143 AFST.STK.Ø6xØ4x3.5mm MS 4
#64.305 AKSEL ø12x300mm POM 1
#65.203 KUGLE STAG M3 NV=6 2
#65.204 Spring Latch for Ball Stud 2
#82-130684-A Top Plate for Console, printer section, Black grey 1
#82-130687-A Left hinge for top plate for Console, Black grey 1
#82-130688-A Right hinge for top plate for Console, Black grey 1
#86.747 Screw M3x6 Countersunk PZ A2 Black Klevercol 2
#87.192 Screw M4x6 Countersunk PZ A2 Black Klevercol 10
#87.351 Screw M4x5 Pan Head PZ Steel Zn plate blue 6
#87.353 Screw M4x8 Pan Head PZ Steel Zn plate blue 4
#87.359 Screw M4x20 Pan Head PZ Steel Zn plate blue 3
#88.817 Washer 9,0X4,3X0,8 Nickel-plated 2
Compatibility
Please Note Produced to order therefore 5 lead time days.