Radome Bottom F/ SAILOR 60 & 60 World

#S-62-138899
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#134128 Panel connector, serie 766, 0,5 meter cable 1
#160134 FBB M6, washer, A4 12
#160193 M6M M4 locking nut, A4 4
#160215 MC6S M5x10, bolt, A4 2
#162047 Cable tie 142x3,6 mm 4
#162141 Cable tie holder M4 4
#162192 Rustfri bøjle, 2 lap 2x11 2
#250926 Filter box Sailor 60 1
#41-122813-A Ventilation Hose 1
#41-122814-A Ventilation Washer 1
#51-200167-006 Washer Flat M6 / BN671 A4 12
#51-204861-625 Screw M6x25 Head Cap HEX Socket A4 12
#51-207147-313 Screw ST2,9x13 Countersunk PZ A4 4
#53-200945-005 Washer, 5mm 1
#82-131551-A Radome Bottompart SAILOR 60 1
Compatibility