Stow Bracket Assembly 81xx

#S-62-162032
Items included
Item Description Qty.
#41-153782-B T-Insert Slider 2
#41-159982-A Stow bracket support washer 2
#41-207291-040 Rubber stop Ø40x46 2
#51-200167-006 Washer Flat M6 / BN671 A4 4
#51-207255-630 Screw M6x30 Head Cap HEX Socket A4 2
#52-207093-006 M6 Nylon Lock Nut A4 Stainless Steel 6
#53-207105-008 Washer, M8, A4, DIN 125A, 16x8.4x1.6 2
#82-159149-A Stow bracket (right) 1
#82-159152-A Stow bracket (left) 1
Compatibility
Product information
Stow Bracket Assembly 81xx

Images